Some content may be unavailable in English. Instead it is provided in Lithuanian.

LIETUVOS AUGALŲ APSAUGOS ASOCIACIJA

Abbreviation
LAAA
Entity code
124969578
Address
Laisvės pr. 117A, LT-06118 Vilnius
Year established
1999
Executive
Aušra Beniulienė, direktorė
Mobile
+370 618 08 148
Exhibitions held
AGROVIZIJA
Exhibition website
www.agrovizija.lt
Association type
Šakinė verslo asociacija
Former name
Augalų apsaugos piemonių gamintojų ir importuotojų asociacija
AJK classification

Date of last information update

News

2011 yr